欢乐牛牛单机游戏下载_欢乐牛牛安装

欢乐牛牛单机游戏下载



      Tennessee Education Association神人斗地主6元救济金下载提现

      神人斗地主6元救济金下载提现

                  

      欢乐牛牛单机游戏下载

      Executive Director  
         Terrance Gibson, Interim
             Jessica Holmes

      Asst. Executive Directors
          Terrance Gibson, Instructional Advocacy &  Administrative Operations

           Steve McCloud, Legal 服务 & Advocacy Hotline

           Jim Wrye, Communications & Government Relations

      Business Operations
           Sylvia Claiborne​
              Shronder Gentry
              David McMinn
              Lora Summers
              Mark Vital

      Communications
          Amanda Chaney
          Alexei Smirnov
          Chris Watson

      Government Relations
          Drew Sutton
              Mary Poindexter

      Instructional Advocacy & Student Program  
           Tommie Leaders 
                Deborah Bonner

      Legal Services
      (Please contact your UniServ Coordinator)
         John Allen
         Virginia McCoy
            Julie English
            Jeanette DeMain

      Advocacy Hotline
         Mary Campbell
         Cynthia Wood

      Membership Processing  
           
      Debra Anderson

      UniServ Field Manager
          Jamye Merritt
          Leigh Phillips
             Letesa Evans
             Marianne Staley

      Tennessee Retired Teachers' Association
         Donna Cotner, Exec. Director
             Helen McMackin
             Judy Rodgers

       

       

       

      UniServ Districts

      欢乐牛牛单机斗地主

      District 1
      鱼丸欢乐牛牛

      Harry Farthing
      P.O. Box 298
      Elizabethton, TN 37644
      423.262.8035
      Fax: 1.866.379.0949

      Bristol, Carter Co., Elizabethton, Johnson City, Johnson Co.,  Kingsport, Northeast State Technical Community College, Rogersville, Sullivan Co., Washington Co.
      District 2
      怎么登入欢乐牛牛游戏 Jennifer Gaby
      P.O. Box 70
      Afton, TN 37616
      423.234.0700
      Fax: 1.855.299.0723
      Cocke Co., East Tennessee State University, Greene Co., Greeneville, Hamblen Co., Hancock Co., Hawkins Co., Jefferson Co., Newport, Rogersville, Unicoi Co.
      District 3
      欢乐牛牛腾讯手机版 Tina Parlier
      P.O. Box 70288
      Knoxville, TN 37938-0288
      865.688.1175
      Fax: 1.866.518.3104
      Campbell Co., Claiborne Co., Grainger Co., Oneida, Sevier Co., Scott Co., Union Co., Tennessee School for the Deaf, Walters State Community College
      District 4
      腾讯欢乐牛牛怎么没了 Jason White
      Knox County Education Association
      2411 Magnolia Avenue
      Knoxville, TN 37917-8289
      KCEA Office: 865.522.9793
      Cell: 865.340.3839
      Fax: 865.522.9866
      Knox Co., Pellissippi State Community College, UT-Knoxville
      District 5
      欢乐牛牛终极版作弊器 Tom Hopkins
      P.O. Box 5502
      Oak Ridge, TN 37831
      423.416.7330
      Fax: 1.855.301.8366
      Alcoa, Anderson Co., Blount Co., Clinton,Maryville, Monroe Co., Oak Ridge, Polk Co., Sweetwater
      District 6
      欢乐牛牛作弊器 Shannon Bain
      P.O. Box 3452
      Lebanon, TN 37087
      615.547.7769
      Fax: 1.844.274.0765
      Cannon Co., Cumberland Co., Cumberland University, DeKalb Co., Lebanon, Putnam Co., Tennessee Technical Community College, Van Buren Co., Warren Co., White Co., Wilson Co.
      District 7
        Jim Jordan
      423.599.4787
      HCEA Office: 423.485.9535
      HCEA Fax: 423.485.9512
      Bradley Co., Chattanooga State Community College, Cleveland, Hamilton Co., UT-Chattanooga
      District 8
        Vacant
      TEA building: (615) 242-8392
      Athens City, Etowah, Fentress Co., Lenior City, Loudon Co., McMinn Co., Meigs Co., Morgan Co., Overton Co., Rhea-Dayton Co., Roane Co., York Institute
      District 9
      腾讯欢乐牛牛在哪下载 Jackie Pope
      2326 Valley Grove Drive
      Murfreesboro, TN 37128
      615.898.1060
      Fax: 1.855.301.8214
      Bedford Co., Bledsoe Co., Coffee Co., Fayetteville, Franklin Co., Grundy Co., Lincoln Co., Manchester, Marion Co., Moore Co., Motlow State Community College, Sequatchie Co., Tullahoma
      District 10
      欢乐牛牛作弊器免费 Jeff Garrett
      P.O. Box 1326
      Lebanon, TN 37088-1326
      615.630.2605
      Fax: 1.855.320.8755
       
      Clay Co., Jackson Co., Macon Co., Pickett Co., Robertson Co., Smith Co., Sumner Co., Trousdale Co.
      District 11
      欢乐牛牛游戏不花钱 Antoinette Lee
      P.O. Box 1412
      Antioch, TN 37011
      615.308.5293
      Fax: 1.888.519.7331
      Franklin Special School District, Marshall Co., Williamson Co., Tennessee Department of Education
      District 12
      腾讯的欢乐牛牛怎么没了 Sue Ogg
      P.O. Box 210486
      Nashville, TN 37221-0486
      615.856.0503
      Fax: 1.855.427.6660
      Cheatham Co., Dickson Co., Giles Co., Hickman Co., Humphreys Co., Maury Co.
      District 13

      欢乐牛牛终极版下载链接

      欢乐牛牛手机免费下载

      Loranzo Andrews
      615.906.2565
       

      Shanté Telfer
      615.354.3305

      Davidson Co. (MNEA), MTSU, Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co., Nashville State Community College, Tennessee State University, Tennessee School for the Blind
      District 14
      欢乐牛牛 Maria Uffelman
      P.O. Box 99
      Cumberland City, TN 37050
      931.827.3333
      Fax: 1.855.299.4925
      Austin Peay State University, Clarksville-Montgomery Co., Henry Co., Houston Co., Paris, Stewart Co.,  UT-Martin,
      District 15
      我要下载鱼丸欢乐牛牛

      Tom Marchand
      P.O. Box 42218
      Memphis, TN 38174
      901.569.8063

      Fayette Co., Hardeman Co., Hardin Co., Lawrence Co., Lewis Co., Perry Co., McNairy Co., Wayne Co.

      District 16

      欢乐牛牛下载新版本免费

      Lorrie Butler
      P. O. Box 387
      Henderson, TN 38340 
      731.989.4860
      Fax: 1.855.299.4591

      Central, Clarksburg, Benton Co., Chester Co., Decatur Co., Henderson Co., Huntingdon, Jackson- Madison Co., Jackson State Community College, Lexington, McKenzie, Weakley Co., West Carroll, West Tennessee School for the Deaf

      District 17

      欢乐牛牛终极版下载链接

      Terri Jones 
      P. O. Box 2140
      Cordova, TN 38088
      901.258.3902
      Fax: 1.844.270.8083

      Bradford, Crockett Co., Dyer Co., Dyersburg, Dyersburg State Community College, Gibson Co., Haywood Co., Humboldt, Lake Co., Lauderdale Co., Milan, Obion Co., Tipton Co., Trenton, Union City

      District 18

      欢乐牛牛游戏破解版

      Keyth Harrison
      P.O. Box 17478
      Memphis, TN 38187
      901.305.2467
      Fax: 1.855.320.8737

      Bartlett, Collierville, Germantown-Arlington-Lakeland, Millington, Southwest State Community College, University of Memphis
      (He also assists with the United Education Association of Shelby County.)

      District 19

      欢乐牛牛游戏送现金

       

      United Education Association
      of Shelby County

       

      Reginald Fentress
      901.229.6102

      United Education Association of Shelby County

      
          baiduxml 欢乐牛牛单机游戏下载